1. pritta : Hey. ...!
tatiana : What is it?
a. you won't believe this
b. how are you
c. please pass me the ball
d. what do you think about the new girl?

2. Mr.Karim : Hendra, please.......and bring them here.
Hendra : Yes, Sir. here they are.
Mr.Karim : Thank you.
a. have a seat
b. look at the time
c. tidy up your uniform
d. take the books

mohon jawaban nya ya :)

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-25T16:01:47+07:00
1. a. you wont believe this !
2.d take the books
1. a. you won't believe this !\
2. d. take tke books
2014-08-25T16:01:55+07:00
1. A. you won't believe this
2. D. take the books

:).......