Jawabanmu

2014-08-25T15:56:31+07:00
Artinya?? kalo artinya dialog tentang simpati
iya
bukan artinya tapi dialognya
kalo dialognya ya panjang, cari di internet kan ada.. banyak
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-25T16:06:52+07:00
A : Hy B how are you ? long time we did not see since one year ago
B : Hy A. i'm pretty okay. you look so fat now 
A : Indeed, it's because of my unhealthy lifestyle 
B : By the way, what about tim ? He work in a office with you, doesn't he?
A :  Yes, but tim has been having a lot troubels lately. I think he might be getting a divorce.
B : I'm sorry to hear about Tim's problems. i hope things get better for him soon.