Apa arti dari
now, tell me about yoyr familky
a.what is your fathers name
how old is she
what us she
b. what is your mothers name
how old is she
what is her job
c. how many sisters\brother do you have

what is your sisters name?
my sisters name is/are
how old is she?
she is years old
what is your brothers name?
my brothers name is/are
how old is he?
he is.....years old

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-25T09:01:05+07:00
I don't understand your question
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-25T11:34:57+07:00

now, tell me about yoyr familky
sekarang, critakan ttg keluarga mu
a.what is your fathers name
siapa nama ayahmu
how old is she __ he
brapa umurnya
what us she
b. what is your mothers name
siapa nama ibumu?
how old is she
brapa umurnya?
what is her job
c. how many sisters\brother do you have
brapa saudara (pa/pi) yang kamu punya?
what is your sisters name?
siapa nama saudari pi mu?
my sisters name is/are
nama nya ..
how old is she?
berapa umurny?
she is years old
dia .. tahun
what is your brothers name?
siapa nama saudara pa mu?
my brothers name is/are
namanya ...
how old is he?
brapa umurnya?
he is.....years old
dia ... tahun

gtu?
1 5 1