Jawabanmu

2014-08-24T19:56:56+07:00
Jadi misalnya : hi ,what do you think about deren
I think his nice ,and he have tall body , and you?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-24T20:03:17+07:00
ASKING INFORMATION
yang pertama :
A :Don't you understand of what she said?
B :yes,she said that we should speak english in our english class

yang kedua :
A :do you know what i mean ?
B :yes,sir
GIVING INFORMATION
yang ketiga :
A :what do you think of the picture?Beni did it well,didn't he?
B :ye,he did,.it is verry beautiful

yang keempat :
A :the meal is not delicious.is that how you say it?
B :i don't think so.its nice
1 5 1