Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-24T19:20:54+07:00
"Hi,how are you?"
"Hi,i feel so bad today"
"Why are you so bad?"
"I got headache"
"Why can?"
"SomeoneĀ  knock my head with little wood,and it's hurt"
"Oh yeah? He is a bad guy,forget it,you wanna go home?"
"No,it's okay,i'll be fine,thank you so much"
"You're welcome,Get well soon"
gak nyambung maaf yaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa.
Terima Kasih jawabannya bener dapet nilai diatas KKM
2014-08-24T19:25:23+07:00
Yang kayak gimana percakapanya ?
1 5 1