Apa yang akan anda katakan jika anda ingin memberikan sesuatu kepada seseorang dalam bahasa inggris ?

2
this is for you
i like to give you this thing. hope you liked it
or maybe: i would like to give you this thing, i want you to have this thing

Jawabanmu

2014-02-14T22:44:25+07:00
I want to give you this. (formal)
I wanna give you this. (informal)

1 4 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-14T22:45:02+07:00
I want to give you something... :) Atau here it is *barangnya*
2 4 2