Tolong artikan dong bagi yang tw aja!!!!!



Perkenalkan nama saya fitria nur hasanah bisa dipanggil
fitria, saya lahir dikota berau tepatnya tanggal satu april tahun seribu
sembilan ratus sembilan puluh sembilan. Saya tinggal di jalan gunung panjang
hobi saya bermain komputer dan cita cita saya ingin menjadi pegawai. Saya akan
menceritakankegiatan sehari hari saya mulai dari bangun tidur sampai tidur
kembali



plisss tugasnya besok dikumpul...



2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-24T18:06:18+07:00
Introduce my name is Nur hasanah fitria could be called Fitria, I was born in the city of Berau precisely dated April one thousand years nine hundred ninety-nine. I live on a mountain road length My hobbies are playing computer and future goals I want to be a servant. I would tell my daily activities ranging from waking to sleep back... 
1 5 1
2014-08-24T18:06:26+07:00
My name is Fitria Nur Hasanah, i usually called Fitria, i was born at Berau city, 1 April 1999. I live in Gunungpanjang street and my hobby is playing computer. My ambition is to be an officer (tergantung pegawai apa) i will tell about my daily activities since i woke up (verb2 wake up) until i sleep again.
1 1 1