Jawabanmu

2014-08-24T17:30:50+07:00
A : pardon me! Do you see my new sharpener?
B : No, I don't. What is the colour of your sharpener?
A :My sharpener's colour is green. 
B : A.. ha... I know, your sharpener is under my chair.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-24T17:43:43+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Carol : Sharon, look what I've got here!
Sharon : What is that?
Carol : I found a mobile phone
Sharon : Whose mobile phone is this?
Carol : I don't know
Sharon : Where did you find it?
Carol : I found it on the street when I walked home from school
Sharon : Tell me more about it
Carol : I saw no one on the street so I took it. Who knows father can find the owner of this mobile phone.
Sharon : I know what you mean. You should tell our parents about it.
Carol : I will.
1 5 1