Minta jawabannya dong .. =D
1. How do you feel about working children ?
2. What do you offer to improve the live of children in need in your city ?
3. what kind of help do you think you would suggest ?
4. who is going to offer a help to working children in your city ?
5. what kind of help do the government usually give to improve the live of children in need in your city ?

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-24T16:43:47+07:00
1. Sad. They should be studying instead of working
2. Money, clothes, food
3. Give them scholarships
4. Ourselves
5. Scholarship, living funds, educational center, etc.
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-24T16:44:00+07:00
1. I feel sorry 2. Give a good things and teach something 3. Can i help you bring this things? 4.If has passed college,it will easy get a job 5. Give a free book and care the things about children
1 5 1