Jawabanmu

2014-08-24T16:10:14+07:00
Dalam bahasa inggris kan brp dialog
a : good morning ma'am may i help you?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-24T16:20:23+07:00
Seller : Good morning, Mrs. Do you need some vegetables?
Mrs. Ratna: Yes, I need a lot cabbage, half a kilogram of carrots and potatoes, and any leeks.
Seller : Um… let me see. Here you are, Mrs. Do you need anything else?
Mrs. Ratna: No.
Seller : So…. these all cost Rp. 20,000.
Mrs. Ratna: Here you are.
Seller : Here is your change, Mrs. Thank you and come again.

saya ingin dibuatkan lagi tapi yang 14 baris
kamu bikin pertanyaan ajah nanti aku yang jawab dan jangan lupa kasih poin
kok nggak dijawab sih