Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-24T08:24:48+07:00
(-) elephant doesnt have huge body and great power
(?) does elephant have huge body and great power?
(-) elephant doesn't have huge body and great poweer
(?) does elephant have huge body and great power ?
yeah that's what i meant
2014-08-24T08:26:28+07:00
(-) Elephant does not have huge body and great power
(?) Does an elephant have huge body and great power?
(-) Elephant does not have huge body and great power
(?) Does elephant have huge body and great power?
eh i forgot to type "an" HAHA thank u