1 thank you menu please
2 would you like rice or potatoes with the meat
3 all right and then i'll have a veal chop with mashed potatoes
4 good evening can i help you
5 and you sir
6 certainly sir follow me please here you are a nice table for two
7 here you are can i bring you some soup first
8 i think i'll have some beer
9 oh no thanks i don't care for soup and you dear
10 well i never drink wine have you got lemon squash
11 well i'd like bean soup are the beans fresh
12 certainly sir anything else coffe or dessert perhaps
13 good evening we'd like a table by the window
14 of course miss we've got fresh green beans in the soup
15 i'll have veal cutlets in bread crumbs and cucumber salad
16 some french fries please
17 and what would you like to drink we have excellent spanish wine
18 of course we have and for you sir
19 bitter or stout
20 a pint of bitter please
21 no thank you that's all for the moment
tolong disusun ya kak tolong secepatnya

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-23T21:47:10+07:00
1. thank you menu please 4
2 would you like rice or potatoes with the meat 18
3 all right and then i'll have a veal chop with mashed potatoes 19
4 good evening can i help you? 1
5 and you sir 8
6 certainly sir follow me please here you are a nice table for two 3
7 here you are can i bring you some soup first 5
8 i think i'll have some beer 11
9 oh no thanks i don't care for soup and you dear 9
10 well i never drink wine have you got lemon squash 12
11 well i'd like bean soup are the beans fresh 6
12 certainly sir anything else coffe or dessert perhaps 20
13 good evening we'd like a table by the window 2
14 of course miss we've got fresh green beans in the soup 7
15 i'll have veal cutlets in bread crumbs and cucumber salad15
16 some french fries please 14
17 and what would you like to drink we have excellent spanish wine 10
18 of course we have and for you sir 13
19 bitter or stout 16
20 a pint of bitter please17
21 no thank you that's all for the moment
21

Maaf kalp salah yah
aku kurang mengerti tentang soal ini..
itu benar loh
makasih kak
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-24T07:48:37+07:00
1. Good evening, can I help you?
2. Good Evening, we'd like a table by the window
3. Certaintly sir, follow me please. Here you are, a nice table for two
4. Thank-you. Menu, please.
5. Here you are, can I bring you some soup first?
6. Well, I'd like Bean Soup. Are the beans fresh?
7. Of course miss, We've got fresh green beans in the soup.
8. And you sir?
9. Oh, No thanks, I don't care for Soup and you, dear?
10. And what would you like to drink? We have excellent wpanish wine!
11. I think I'll have some beer.
12. Well, I never drink wine, have you got lemon squash?
13. Of course we have and for you sir?
14. Some French Fries, please!
15. I'll have Veal Cutlets in bread in bread crumbs and cucumber salad.
16. Bitter or Stout?
17. A pint of bitter, please.
18. Would you like Rice or Potatoes with the meat?
19. All right, and then I'll have a veal chop with mashed potatoes
20. Certaintly sir, Anything else, Coffe or Dessert, perhaps?
21. No, thanks, that's all for the moment