Jawabanmu

2014-02-14T15:59:46+07:00
I don't play football with my friendsĀ 
they go to jakarta
past tense woy _-_
hahaha.. sorry
I didnt Played football With my friends. They went to Jakarta
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-14T16:09:03+07:00
I so happy at my holiday, because i go to palembang and at that time i go to ampera brige and mopera,that my best holiday.
Past tensi woyy, itu mah present tense. Go=went, Happy=happied,exc