Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-23T17:05:43+07:00
Simple Present:
(+)They eat breakfast every morning
(-)  They don't eat breakfast every morning.
(?)Do They eat breakfast every morning?

Present Perfect:
(+)I have played futsal
(-) I have not played futsal
(?) Have you played futsal?
2 4 2
2014-08-23T20:34:47+07:00
Simple present : i study my lesson everyday
Present perfect : i have studied  yesterday