Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-23T17:07:34+07:00
Ahmad didn’t come late, did he?
(Ahmad tidak datang terlambat kan?)
Ahmad came late, didn’t he?
(Ahmad datang terlambat kan?)
The man isn’t stingy, is he?
(Pria tsb tidak pelit kan?)
The man is stingy, isn’t he?
(Pria tsb pelit kan?)
You haven’t finished your homework, have you?
(Kamu belum menyelesaikan PR-mu kan?)
You have finished your homework, haven’t you?
(Kamu telah menyelesaikan PR-mu kan?)
They won’t attend the seminar, will they?
(Mereka tidak akan menghadiri seminar kan?)
They will attend the seminar, won’t they?
(Mereka akan menghadiri seminar kan?)
You love math, don’t you? (Kamu suka matematika kan?)You don’t love math, do you? (Kamu tidak suka matematika kan?)He is a doctor, isn’t he? (Artinya: Dia seorang dokter, bukan ?)
2014-08-23T19:33:11+07:00
I have a book, dont i?
she had had money, hadnt she?
yani was a teacher, wasnt she?
muthia is my friend, isnt she?