Tolong betulkan ya kalau ada yang salah dikalimat / dikata nya.. Ada tugas membuat percakapan bergiliran tentang deskripsi buah / bunga!

Cntoh :
Dina : Hay Jania Good morning!
Jania : Hay Dina, morning too!
Dina : Do you like fruits?
Jania : Yes i like fruits
Dina : What fruits do you like?
Jania : I like apple, grape and watermelon
Dina : What your favorite fruits among them?
Jania : My favorite fruits is apple
Dina : Why do you like apple?
Jania : Because the shape is small, the colour is so beauty and the taste is sweet! do you like fruits dina?
Dina : Yes i do
Jania : What fruits do you like?
Dina : I like mango, apple and starfruit
Jania : What your favorite fruits among them?
Dina : I like starfruit
Jania : Why do you like starfruit?
Dina : Because the shape is unique and the tast is sweet
Jania : hmm.. Thank you for information, Good Bye See you next time dina!
Dina : Your welcome, Okay Byee see you tomorrow

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-23T15:52:35+07:00
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-23T15:58:30+07:00

What is your favorite fruitsbetween them
shape is round
tast=taste
favorite(USEnglish) favourite(UK)



2 5 2