Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-23T16:43:34+07:00
Walaikumsallam warahmatullahi wabarakatuh.
suggestion = recommend = saran/nasihat
1. i have got headache. what is your suggestion ?
    my suggestion is drink medicine
2. i lost my handphone. what do you recommend ?
    i recommend you to buy a new handphone
3. i can not do my homework. what is your suggestion ?
    my suggestion is do homework with me
4. i am tired. what shoul i do ?
   you should take much rest
5. after taking english course. what is your suggestion?
   my suggestion is take computer course
6. my laptop is broken. what should i do ?
    you should buy a new laptop
7. my girlfriend is lost. what do you recommend ?
    i recommend you to find a new girl
8. i have got stomachache. what is your suggestion ?
    my suggestion is drink medicine
9. my english test is low. what should i do ?
   you should join english course
10. after sma what do you suggest me to do ?
     i suggest you to going to university. 

Trima kasih. Fikri
Makasih bgt ya atas bantuannya :)
sama2 :-)
2014-08-23T22:16:56+07:00
What your suggest about my beg is broken