My cat is the only......I have.It has.......but is not totally........as he has peach fuzz over much of his body.Its......is often a warm chamois.My cat has a normal cat propotion.
I like its.....although my mother says that it is like a rat tail.I love its usual......varieties including,tortoiseshell,chocolate,black,blue,lilac,chocolate etc.It is really an........cat.Believe it or not,it is very...........cat.It can.......my voice commands.I really love my cat.

2
apa yg ditanya ?
yang titik2nya diisi
maaf aku nggak tw..

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-23T14:19:33+07:00
My Cat is the only One i have. It has fur but is not totally great as he has peach fuzz over much of his body. It's body is often a warm Chamois. My cat has a normal cat propotion.
I like its tail although my mother says that's like a rat tail. I love it's usual colour varieties including tortoiseshell, chocolate, black, blue, lilac, chocolate, stc. It's really a Clever cat. Believe it or not, it is very clever cat. It can hear my voice commands. I really love my cat.
1 5 1
2014-08-23T15:02:38+07:00
My  cat is the only pet I have. it has a little hair but is not totally hairless as it has a peach fuzz over much of his body. it coat is often a warm chamois. My Cat has a normal cat proportion.
I like its tail although my mother says that it is like a rats tail. I love its usual color varieties including, tortoiseshell, chocolate, black, blue, lilac, chocolate etc. it is really an amazing cat. Believe it or not, he is very intelligent cat. it can respond my voice commands. I really love my cat