Apa sih bahasa inggrisnya
aku pengen punya sahabat kayak kamu
dan aku pengen kamu jadi sahabat sejatiku :)

2
I want to have a friend like you and I want you to be my true friend itu bahasa inggris nya
sama aja kali. tp maksud aku bukan menyinggung loh! -_-
iya sorry
I want to be friend like you, and I want you to be my best friend
ok . makasih ya atas jawabannya ...:)

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-14T13:19:34+07:00
I want to have a bestfriend like you :)
and i just want you to be my bestfriend :)

1 5 1
2014-02-14T13:19:52+07:00
I want to have a friend like you and I want you to be my true friend :)