Jawabanmu

2014-08-22T22:06:34+07:00
I do not really like , because the teacher does not explain
But teachers here in my high school do explain. They don't say a lot but, i like it when they want us to make some groups to dicuss something and then presentate it in front of the class. We're taught to be social-active. But people jave their own opinions, i appreciate them.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-22T22:06:38+07:00
The essences of education is to educate the student based on their passion.
We know, curriculum of 2013, more accommodate the student's passion.