Jawabanmu

2014-08-22T21:13:05+07:00
Are you certain ?
are you sure ?
really ?
are you really certain about that, Sir / Ma'am ?
are you quite sure about that ?
bukan bgtu ..Lanjutkan sj kalimat yg saya tulis tadi ..
ohh,, are you certain that annisa will come to the meeting on time?
2 lagi ..
2 lagi contohnya
are you certain that nisa will pick up me on time?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-22T21:17:55+07:00
Are you sure that she's ready for the competition?
Are you certain you're coming to the party tomorrow?
1 5 1