Jawabanmu

2014-08-22T20:49:09+07:00
I have an idol
my idol is SHINee
SHINee is boyband from south korea
i like SHINee because they're cute, handsome, smart singing and dancing, etc
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-22T20:55:26+07:00
I have an idola. My idola is Kim jong woon as Yesung from Super Junior. He from South Korean. He usually call as Big Head. He has a art of voice. His voice like as clouds.

semoga membantu ya :)
1 5 1