Buat 7 Pertanyaan beserta jawaban (tanpa jawaban juga tidak apa") dari dialog Offering dibawah

APRILIA : Hi, Sita ... what are you doing ... ?
S I T A : Hi, Aprilia ..... I am writing a letter .
A : A letter...? What letter is it ... ?
S : Yes, April...I am writing a good news letter.
: I want to mail it this afternoon to my older brother in Bandung.
A : Oh, I see ... you are a kind younger sister.
S : Hmm .... what is up, April ... what can I do for you ..... ?
A : Ops ... thank you ....... may I borrow your English book, Sita ...... ?
S : Mine .... ? What do you mean ...... ? I have one only .....!
A : Yes, I know .......do not worry .... I will give it back to you soon ...
S : OK, wait for a moment please ..... ! Here you are ..... !
A : Great, thank you, Sita .... you are my best friend, indeed .... ! See you ... !

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-22T20:48:13+07:00
1. who is writing a letter?
2. when sita mail the letter?
3. where sita's brother live?
4. who borrow sita's enlish book?
5. how many book sita has?
6. when aprilia give sita's english book?
7. where aprilia meet sita?
8. what letter sita write?
I hope, I help U ^^

2 3 2
2014-08-22T20:53:27+07:00
Who is the Writing the letters?
For Whom that letter?
When sita will send the letter for her Brother?
Where is Sita's Brother ?
Who is the Borrowed Sita's Book?
When Aprillia want to Give back the sita's book?
Why Sita is a Kind Younger Sister?


1 3 1