Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-22T20:25:10+07:00
Complimenting : I love your work of art, It's Amazing
Showing care : Be careful, Watchout honey, Thankyou sweetheart
3. You are such a great girl
4. Your work is amazing
COMPLIMENTING SAMA SHOWING CARE
showing care : be careful, watchout, thankyou,
Thanks kak ;)
2014-08-22T20:30:22+07:00
Complimenting: fantastic! you have do a great job!
showing care: i am deeply sorry to hear that/i'm sorry to hear that/i know how is your feeling