A. then, spread the gravels over base of the tank
b. now, add a jug full of pond water


c. first of all, put the gravel in a net and pour a jug full of
water on it
d. next, add some water plants from an aquarium centre
e. finally, add new few water animals you have collected from
local ponds

f. after that, fill in the tank about half way and pour the
water gently from a jug

g. there is your own aquarium ecosystem! place the tank in
bright light, but not in direct sunlight




kalimat diatas teracak, tolong diperbaiki, susun dngn baik


2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-22T17:12:33+07:00
C-a-b-f-d-e-g. Semoga membantu :)
2014-08-22T17:26:43+07:00
C.  first of all, put the gravel in a net and pour a jug full of
water on it
A. then, spread the gravels over base of the tank
B. now, add a jug full of pond water
F. after that, fill in the tank about half way and pour the
water gently from a jug
D. next, add some water plants from an aquarium centre
E. finally, add new few water animals you have collected from
local ponds
G. there is your own aquarium ecosystem! place the tank in
bright light, but not in direct sunlight