Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-22T16:26:35+07:00
Jovan : Today we can get the kind of money rp.400.000 of selling clothes
Ares : Oh good ... i got rp.500.000 from selling oleh-oleh tourism places
Jovan : We want to do a lot of money?
Ares : What if we tube his three quarters and the rest we use to buy various  needs?
Jovan : good idea
3 4 3
2014-08-22T16:35:40+07:00
Mom : our children will continue their studies , we need some extra money 
dad : school fee is expensive nowadays
mom : so we have to sell our house ?
dad: good idea , and then lets economize our spending this year
1 1 1