Jawabanmu

2014-08-22T14:48:05+07:00
Mr. Zoe  :  What do you think of my new house?
Shane     :  It is beautiful. I think. Oh you have many novels in your new house.
Mr. Zoe  :  Yeah, some. I like Andrea Hirata’s novels.
Shane     :  How do you feel about Andrea Hirata’s novels ?
Mr. Zoe  :  I feel they are great novels.
Shane     :  Yes, you are right. I think it is going to rain.
Mr. Zoe  : I don’t think so. Look outside at the sky! It’s so clear. No clouds there.
Shane     : But I watched the weather forecast yesterday. It said that today is going
to rain. OK Mr. Zoe see you.
1 4 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-22T15:26:42+07:00
A: Good afternoon...
B: Good Afternoon too.. what are you doing here?
A: I am watching a new idol was singing in television..
B: Oh.. what is your opinion about the new idol?
A: My opinion, she is very beautiful and her voice melodious and pleasing to hear. How about you?
B: I think so too..
A: Thank you to give your opinion..
B: You're Welcome
2 5 2