Jawabanmu

2014-08-21T21:43:21+07:00
Donat itu bulat yang banyak macam . yaitu donat mesis . donat gula . dan donat coklat
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-21T21:44:09+07:00
I think doughnut is delicious,unique, healthy and it is easy make it
terima kasih elvonita
terima kasih elvonita.
I think it's a kind of cake donuts but lighter and round, but not all of them there is also shaped in a round but in the middle of her filled by jam or something
it's okay