Soal cerita

hello, my name is Fatimah
iam twelve years old
iam a student of SMPN 4 Bengkulu
i live in Bengkulu
i like cookingband cycling
my favorite color is blue
my favorite food is fried chicken
nice to meet you

pertanyaannya
1. who is she?
2. how old is she?
3. where does she study?
4. where does she live?
5. what are her hobbyes?
6. what is her favorite color?
7. what is her favorite food?

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-21T21:29:07+07:00
She is fatimah
she is twelve years old
she studied at smpn 4 bengkulu
she lives at bengkulu
she likes cooking and cycling
she likes blue / her favorite color is blue
she likes fried chicken / her favorite food is fried chicken

maaf kalau ada salahhh.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-21T21:33:27+07:00
1. she is fatimah
2. she is twelve years old
3. she study at SMPN4 Bengkulu
4. she live in Bengkulu
5. her hobbyes are cooking , band , and cycling
6. her favorite color is blue
7. her favorite food is fried chicken