Apa bahasa inggrisnya
1. "Saya akan meminta tanda tangan dan mengajaknya makan bersama"
2. "Meminta kepada paman saya untuk membelikannya lagi."
3. "digunakan setengahnya untuk beramal dan setengahnya lagi untuk berbelanja"\
4. "akan langsung menyiapkan kasur dari bawah"

plis

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-21T20:21:28+07:00
1."I would ask for an autograph and take him out with"
2.
"Asking for my uncle to buy again."
3."used half of it to charity and the other half for shopping"
4.
"will immediately set up the mattress from below"
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-21T20:21:50+07:00
1. "I will ask for an autograph and take him out with"
2. "Ask my uncle to buy again"
3. "Used half of it to charity and the other half for shopping"
4. "Will immediately set up the mattress from below"
1 5 1