Jawabanmu

2014-02-13T17:04:49+07:00
1. Designing and building an interface between the computer and other equipment
2. Build software that controls the interface
3. Design and build solutions using embedded systems / microcontrollers
4. Build software to run the microcontroller
5. Testing hardware

maaf kalau salah
iya gapapa. oh ya aku boleh tanya? caranya menjawab pertanyaan itu gimana? soalnya aku baru buat hehe.. sorry aku kudet
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-13T17:05:34+07:00
Desaigner mean that The people make many desaign for many things
Insyaallah betul
1 5 1