Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-21T18:58:40+07:00
I felt scare because you threatens me.
females really like to go to shopping.
i help mom carry that heavy bag.
my pouch was lost yesterday when i'm at the market.
my tummies is so full after eat that much.
arti nya yang di atas tu apa kak ?
yang no berapa?
yg nomr 1,4,5 kak
2014-08-21T19:17:02+07:00
I am female and i like reading;;)
1 2 1