Jawabanmu

2014-08-21T18:26:26+07:00
Berbulu
mempunyai ekor
bergigi taring
mempunyai kuku yang tajam
karnivora
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-21T18:26:31+07:00
MY CAT 

As we know ,most cat look so cute ,so does my cat. My cat's name is Cuty. I name it Cuty because she looks so cute and make me always want to hug her. 
My Cuty has white and orange fur .Its so soft .She has blue eyes. Her tail is long. And she also has a bunch of sharp teeth.The whishkers in her mouth make her even more cute. 
But,although she looks very cute and funny,when she was angry or want catch her prey like mouse, shes scarying me. Her paws look so sharp and long. Her sound also change like tiger sound. I never approach her when she is angry. 
But,when my Cuty back as ussual ,I approach her again ,and play With her, she looks enjoy it. 
i love my cat so much.
JAWABAN @Reynaalianda bener banget (y) (y)
makasih