Ada yang tau gak

change the following sentences intro correct forms !

1.(+) aldo has breakfast every morning
kalimat negatif?? kalimat tanya??

2. kalimat positif?? kalimat negatif??
(?) does the cat sleep under the table


dijawabyah.. mksh :)

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-21T17:59:16+07:00
1.(-) aldo hasn't breakfast every morning
   (?) has aldo breakfast every morning?
2.(+)the cat does sleep under the table
   (-) the cat doesn't sleep under the table
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-21T18:00:21+07:00
1. (-) Aldo doesn't have breakfast every morning
    (?) Does Aldo have breakfast every morning?
2. (+) The cat sleep under the table
     (-) The cat doesn't sleep under the table



2 5 2