Dear Regina Congratulations on your success. All your long and hard work has already been paid off. You have been the winner of Science Olympiad 2014. We are sure that your hard and long work and study are not over yet. Good luck!
Love,
Your English teacher,
Mrs. Fatma
The writer writes the text in order to....

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-21T16:43:48+07:00
Guru tersebut mengirim pesan untuk  regina 
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-21T17:03:20+07:00
Memberi selamat kepada Regina karena telah memenangkan Olimpiade Sains 2014
2 5 2