Bantu lengkapi dong please...yg kosong kata2 nya apa .
Mom' I1)______ TO 2).________AT 3 PM. WE ARE 3)_______TO HAVE A BASKETBALL PRACTICE FOR THE 4)________NEXT WEEK.
I'M 5)___________ I DIDN'T 7)________ YOU FIRST. I,LL BE 6)________ AT 6 PM

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-21T14:41:46+07:00
1. Have
2. Going
3. Want
4. Test
5. Sorry
6. Told
7. Back
2014-08-21T15:11:26+07:00
1, had
2. go
3. going
4. competition
5. sorry
6. tell
7. back

1 2 1