Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-21T14:27:19+07:00
風に揺れる向日葵は
太陽に向かい咲いている
果てしない
あの青空に両手伸ばしているんだ
もしも雨に打たれても
溢れる涙も拭わず
悲しみのその向こうに
未来信じているよ
古いバイクで
鉄塔を目印に
夏の近くへ
君を連れて
緩い坂道の途中で
見えて来るよ
黄色い花火が
広がる大地
僕は何も聞かないよ
生きていれば
いろいろあるさ
嫌なこともつらいことも
そういう時 僕は
この丘から
一人 眺めるんだ
君の中の向日葵は
どこに咲いているんだろう?
目指してた
夢があるなら 
ちゃんと思い出すことさ
時に 雲に隠れても
あきらめることはないんだ
憧れのその陽射しは
いつか君まで届く
ガードレールに
腰を掛け並んでた
やがて夕陽が
影を作る
電線が震え
かすかに泣いていた
黄色い希望は
それでも立つよ
僕は何もできないよ
この景色を
教えるだけさ
悲しみとか寂しさとか
落ち込んでも 君は
自分自身で
空を見上げるんだ
君が君であるために
立ち上がるまで待ってるよ
星空のその向こうにも 
きっと 太陽が待ってる
君の胸のその奥に
向日葵は咲いているはず 
目を閉じて 思い出して
いつか 撒いたその種
風に揺れる向日葵は
太陽に向かい咲いている
果てしない
あの青空に両手伸ばしているんだ
もしも雨に打たれても
溢れる涙も拭わず
悲しみのその向こうに
未来信じているよ
2 5 2
2014-08-21T14:40:08+07:00
The sunflower swaying in the wind
Faces the sun as it blooms
Everlastingly
I raise both of my hands to that blue sky
Even if I'm hit by the rain,
Without wiping away the flowing tears
On that far side of sadness,
I believe in the future
With an old bike
To a landmark tower
I lead you
Closer to summer
Along the way on this slow hill road
The yellow fireworks
Can be seen
Over the sprawling vast land
I can't hear a thing
If I'm alive
Various things will happen
Like the unpleasantness and pain
During those times,
I, from this knoll
Am gazing by myself
Where is the sunflower 
Inside of you?
If there a dream 
You were aiming for,
It's something you should remember
In times when the clouds cover overhead,
I never gave up
The sought-after rays of sun
Will one day reach you
Along the guardrail
We rest our hips
Before long, the setting sun
Makes shadows
The electric lines swayed
And were crying weakly
The yellow hope
Nevertheless rises
I can't do anything
I can only
Think about this scenery
Despite things like sadness, loneliness,
And being depressed, 
You, as your own self,
Look up to the sky
In order for you to be you,
I'll be waiting until you stand up
Even in the far side of the starry sky
Surely the sun is waiting
Within your chest
Is a blooming sunflower
Close your eyes and remember
One day you'll sow those seeds
The sunflower swaying in the wind
Faces the sun as it blooms
Everlastingly
I raise both of my hands to that blue sky
Even if I'm hit by the rain,
Without wiping away the flowing tears
On that far side of sadness,
I believe in the future