Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-20T21:34:41+07:00
A: good morning , how are you ?
b: good morning im fine , thanks . how about you ?
a: im fine too . how do you think about my new bags ? 
b: wow it's very nice .
a: what your opinion about the color ?
b : its good and probly for you .
a: thanks for your opinion 
b : you are welcome 
2014-08-20T21:39:00+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Andi : Hey stacey! you may take a look at this.
Stacey : Hmmm, what's that?
Andi : It's a donkey, what do you think about this picture?
Stacey : I think this picture is upside down, no wonder I'm confused with it.
Andi : Haaahaha! Sorry my bad.

Semoga membantu :)
----Lambda