Jawabanmu

2014-08-20T20:46:52+07:00
What is your name?
what is your nickname?
what is your grade?
where do you born?
when do you born?
where is your addres?
what is your post code?
what is your religion?
what is your hobby?
what is your zodiac?
what is your email?
(golongan darah,berat badan,tinggi badan belom termasuk)
2 3 2
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-20T21:05:46+07:00
- what is your full name?
- what is your nickname?
- what grade are you in?
- when is your birthday?
- where was you born?
- what is your address?
- in what city do you live?
- what is your postcode?
- what is your religion?
- what is your hobby?
- what is your blood type?
- what do you weigh? / what is your weight?
- what is your height?
- what is your zodiac?
- what is your email?
1 5 1