1. To get our friends attention, we can use also several expression (sebutkan 2 jawaban )
2. To get Edo's attention she says (sebutkan 2 jwban)
3. To get her student's attention she says (sebutkan 2 jwban)
4. To get Dayu's attention she says (sebutkan 2 jwban)
5. To get Mrs. Ina's attention Mrs. Ina says (sebutkan 2 jwban)
6. To get Mr. Adnan's attention Beni says (sebutkan 2 jwban)
7. To get attention of Edo's friends , Edo says (2 jwban)

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-20T18:06:25+07:00
1.listen to me,attention please
no. 2-7 mana?
pling tau no 1 sama no 6,no 6nya bisa aja "excusme,sorry sir i don't understand
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-20T18:10:07+07:00
2)
Hey Edo,
Look, Edo.
3)
Attention please!
Listen up!
4)
Hello, Dayu.
What's up?
5) (yg ini soalnya ga salah? Mrs Ina ngomong apa buat dapet perhatian dari Mrs Ina?? Jadi dia ke dirinya sendiri??)

6) Excuse me, Mr. Adnan
Pardon me, Mr Adnan
7)
Listen to me, friends.
Pay attention to me, friends.

1 5 1