Apa bahasa inggrisnya

maafkan aku,aku tidak sengaja merobek salah satu halaman di bukumu.maafkan aku...

2
I'm sorry, I don't mean to broke your book . I'm sorry
kalau bahasa inggrisnya....(baiklah.aku maafkan.tapi kamu harus menempelkan kembali isi potongan kertas tersebut agar halaman yg robek masih bisa dibaca.
i'm sorry. i don't mean to broke one page on your book. I'm so sorry
I'm sorry, I accidentally tore one of the pages in your book. I'm sorry .
okay .I sorry but you have to put back the pieces of paper so that the contents of that torn pages can still be read

Jawabanmu

2014-08-19T20:47:17+07:00
I'm sorry for riping one page of your book accidentally, please forgive me
itu bner gak!! kalo bner makasih yaaaa makasihh bangeettt
bener karena setelah kata for kata kerja harus menggunakan -ing
I'm sorry, I accidentally tore one of the pages in your book. I'm sorry ...
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-19T20:50:06+07:00
= I'm sorry, I involuntary tear one of page in your book, I am so sorry
I'm sorry, I accidentally tore one of the pages in your book. I'm sorry ...