How to Make Tea
Materials:

– hot water

– tea

– sugar

– glass/cup

Steps:

1. First, prepare all the materials

2. Then, boil the water

3. Third, put the tea and sugar into the glass

4. Next, pour hot water into the glass

5. Then, stir the sugar, tea, and hot water at once until the sugar dissolves and the water becomes hard brown

6. Finally, the tea is ready to serve


Artinya :

Cara Membuat Teh

bahan:
- Air panas
- teh
- gula
- Gelas / cangkir

langkah-langkah:
1 Pertama, siapkan semua bahan
2 Lalu, rebus air
3 Ketiga, menempatkan teh dan gula ke dalam gelas
4. Selanjutnya, tuangkan air panas ke dalam gelas
5. Kemudian, aduk gula, teh, dan air panas sekaligus sampai gula larut dan air menjadi keras coklat
6 Akhirnya, teh siap disajikan


Tolong buat pertanyaannya ya dlm bahasa inggris.
1. Where ............
2. When ............
3. Who ........

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-19T20:54:39+07:00
1. where you can pour the water?
2.
when you can put the tea and sugar?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-19T20:55:29+07:00
1.Where do you put the tea and sugar?
2. When will the sugar turns hard brown?
3. Who should you ask to pour the water?
1 5 1