There are..... growing in my garden.I like them very much.The flowers are..... but there are lots of them. the...... is.......just like........ my favorite thing about flowers is the smell. Jasmine......very good.

Tolong di jawab yah? please comment! thanks! slamat malam

2
apa tidak ada pilihannya? kao gitu saja petunjuknya jadi gak jelas
saya ga tau.. ini soal adik saya yg kls 2 SMP

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-19T19:43:46+07:00
Flowers, Various, Flower, Beautifull, The sunrise, Smells
1 5 1
2014-08-19T19:46:32+07:00