Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-19T18:31:00+07:00
Contohnya aja ya : "Good morning my teacher and good morning my friends. I have one best friend, I will introduce her/his self. Her/his name is ........ she/he is my best friend. Her/his hobby is ....... Her/his house at ....... Her/his ..... years old" dll
2014-08-19T18:31:45+07:00
Hello/hi friends, let me introduce myself, my name is....., i'm from....., i was born in....., nice to meet you, thank you

halo, izinkan saya memperkenal kan diri saya, saya adalah..., saya berasal dari...., saya lahir di..., senang bertemu dengan kamu, terima kasih


opini....
mkshh... tapi memperkenal kan temen sendiri