Jawabanmu

2014-08-19T16:45:21+07:00
-ISTIRAHAT-

A : Hi! do you want to go to book store with me after school?
B : Hmm.. I'm so sorry. i have a course. maybe next time.
A : Okay.. I know course is more important
B : Yes, I know
A : And would you like to go canteen?
B : of course 
*kriiing*
A : Ah.. but the bell is ringing. so, I must back to class. bye...
B : Okay, bye...

:))
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-19T17:29:30+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
A : hai
n : hai
a : what are you doing?
n : have lunch . later will be go home late than last day right?
a : yes youre right.
ringgggg
a : well time breake is up
n : yes i go to my class
a : yeah mee to se you............
1 5 1