Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-19T16:28:14+07:00
Fadli:Hello
Fidli:Hello
Fadli:how are you?
Fidli:I'm Fine.And you?
Fadli:I'm Fine.This is your book??
Fidli:Yes it's mine thank you
2 4 2
2014-08-19T16:31:40+07:00
Budi : Hi, good morning Andi . How are you today ?
Andi : Hi, Budi good morning . I'm fine thank you. And you ?
Budi : I'm fine too thank you
Theresa: hello, Alice! can i see your picture?
Alice: hello, Theresa! of course you can
Theresa: wow, this is really great!
Alice: thank you very much
Theresa: you're welcome