Jawabanmu

2014-08-18T22:21:51+07:00
Tia : Oh my God, where is my wallet?
Rio : Are you okay?
Tia : I don't know. I think my wallet is lost.
Rio : Are you certain about it?
Tia : Definitely.
Rio : Don't worry. Let me help you to look for your wallet.
Tia : Oh.. Thank you so much, you're really my best friend.
Rio : you're welcome. By the way, where is the last place that you think your wallet already lost?
Tia : hmm, may be in the park.
Rio : Are you certain, your wallet is lost in the street to park?
Tia : I am uncertainty. I think it was lost in the grasses at park.
Rio : Are you sure?
Tia : I am pretty certain.
Tia : okay, let's search my wallet together.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-18T22:28:09+07:00
Dian : Hi Nina have you heard about the news ?
Nina : Oh hi Dian,what is that ?
Dian : Sisca had accident last sunday
Nina : oh really ? are you sure about that news ?
Dian : yes,that's right.