Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-18T17:08:51+07:00
10 contoh kalimat command :Be good to parents!,Don’t forget your homework!,Don’t be lazy!,Try to do mathematics!,Run quickly!,Be love to victim!,Go there!,Do not try it at home!,Be a professional entrepreneur!,Be an honest leader!
10 contoh kalimat request :Could you help me to turn on the lamp, please?,Can you help me to open the window, please?,Would you like to order meatball for me, please?,Could you help me to repeat again the lesson yesterday, please?,Would you like to accompany me at Rahma’s party tonight, please?,Can you help me to shut down the computer, please?,Can you help me to close the door, please?,Would you like to read a story for my son, please?,Could you help me to invite my mother to market, please?, Can you help me to give my little cat eat every morning, please?
2014-08-18T17:30:05+07:00
#Command:
1. Eat it up, please!
2. Drink it up, please!
3. Hurry up!
4. Chin up baby!
5. Cheer up baby!
6. Act your age!
7. Wait for me, please!
8. Take me home!
9. Sit in the first row!
10. Go back to your sit!