Jawabanmu

2014-08-18T14:02:31+07:00
Asking for opinion (AFO) = Menanyakan pendapat
Giving opinion (GO) = Memberikan pendapat
 
AFO What do you think about this school?
GO = I think this school is great and clean!

AFO What's your opinion for our school canteen? 
GO = I think the foods are delicious. The drinks too! 

AFO What do you say about our new president?
GO = He's the best!!

AFO Do you know him? You know him right? What do you think about him?
GO = I think he's very cool and handsome.

AFO Give me your opinion about her. What do you think about her?
GO = She's very beautiful, funny and clever. I like her.

* 5 nya lagi coba bikin sendiri deh :v Gampang kok . 
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-18T14:10:44+07:00
A : What do you think about a canteen?
B : I think a canteen is clean

A : What is your opinion about my hair?
B : In my Opinion your hair is neat

A : What do you think of my shoes?
B : I think your shoes is nice

A : What is your opinion about a butterfy?
B : In my opinion a butterfly is colorful

A : What do you think about a mosque?
B : I think a mopsque is clean

5 dulu ya...