DI JAWAB YA JANGAN NGASALL!


1. "who have made an outstanding contribution.. "
the closest meaning to the underlined word is...

a.important
b.very good
c.satisfying
d.challenging
e.very interesting

2."they produce cosmetic,juice,powder.."
the underlined word is..

a.exhibit
b.develop
c.invent
d.show
e.manufacture

3."ale of you are good,nice,gentle,kind.."
the underlined word is synonymous with..

a.wild
b.diligent
c.cheerful
d.easy-going
e.honorable

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-17T20:34:15+07:00
1. b. very good
2. 
c. invent
3. 
e. honorable
1 5 1
2014-08-17T20:38:21+07:00
Nomer 1 A , nomer 2 C, nomer 3 E
ini mikir dulu, apa nyalin yg di atas?